RESULTS OF BENIN 1st INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY CONTEST

RESULTS OF BENIN 1st INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY CONTEST - 2018

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FIAP BEST AUTHOR: ALEXANDRINO LEİ AİROSA - MACAO

ICS BEST AUTHOR : AHOUANGANVO JÉRÔME - BENİN

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS:

 

OPEN CATEGORY

FIAP GOLD MEDAL - ANDREAS L. ANDREOU / CYPRUS

FIAP SILVER MEDAL - MARGARET METCALFE / AUSTRALIA 

FIAP BRONZE MEDAL - WEİ YE / CHINA 

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI GOLD MEDAL - FERİDUN KISMET / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI SILVER MEDAL - PİNG XU / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI BRONZE MEDAL - EMEL SEZER / TURKEY

ICS GOLD MEDAL - KEITH ELGIN / UNITED KINGDOM

ICS SILVER MEDAL - NEŞE ARI / TURKEY

ICS BRONZE MEDAL - SAMİR ZAHİROVİC / BOSNİA & HERZEGOVİNA

IAAP GOLD MEDAL - XİPİNG AN / CHINA

IAAP SILVER MEDAL - SHENGFU JİAO / CHINA

IAAP BRONZE MEDAL - ÇİĞDEM UREL / TURKEY 

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - HAKAN BAHÇECİ / TURKEY

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - DERYA YAZAR / TURKEY

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - EKREM ŞAHİN / TURKEY

 

OPEN CATEGORY - MENTIONS

FIAP MENTION - YUMİNG YANG / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - FRANZ HAMMER / AUSTRIA

FIAP MENTION - PİNG XU / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - ETEM ÇOLAK / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - SENRONG HU / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - ATLE SVEEN / NORWAY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - LİHE ZHOU / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - HUA ZHANG / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ZHANXİANG SHAO / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - JOACHIM SCHMITT / GERMANY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - RIDVAN SÜSLÜ / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ANINDYA MAJUMDAR / INDIA

ICS MENTION - GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA / INDIA

ICS MENTION - SUDIP ROYCHOUDHURY / INDIA

ICS MENTION - LALE ÇAKTI / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - GUO JİNG / CHINA

IAAP MENTION - GUNTER SCHOLTZ / GERMANY

IAAP MENTION - ÖZGE ASLANKARA / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - LİMİNG YANG / CHINA

IAAP MENTION - LİHE ZHOU / CHINA

IAAP MENTION - ATLE SVEEN / NORWAY

PORTRAIT CATEGORY - MEDALS

FIAP GOLD MEDAL - KEITH ELGIN / UNITED KINGDOM

FIAP SILVER MEDAL - BARIŞ BARLAS / TURKEY

FIAP BRONZE MEDAL - MARGARET METCALFE / AUSTRALIA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI GOLD MEDAL - GUANGSHENG ZHAİ / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI SILVER MEDAL - ROALD SYNNEVAAG / NORWAY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI BRONZE MEDAL - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

ICS GOLD MEDAL - BURAK ŞENBAK / TURKEY

ICS SILVER MEDAL - SHENGFU JİAO / CHINA

ICS BRONZE MEDAL - F. SELMA ORANSAY / TURKEY

IAAP GOLD MEDAL - JARMO MANTYKANGAS / FINLAND

IAAP SILVER MEDAL - SANJOY SENGUPTA / INDIA

IAAP BRONZE MEDAL - ANDREAS L. ANDREOU / CYPRUS

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - HAKAN BAHÇECİ / TURKEY

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - ROBERTO DE LEONARDIS / ITALY

 

 

PORTRAIT CATEGORY - MENTIONS

FIAP MENTION - MORATA ALAIN / FRANCE

FIAP MENTION - EMEL GÜLEY / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - SENRONG HU / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - RADJI SOUKOURATOU / BENIN

FIAP MENTION - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - BARIŞ BARLAS / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - EMRE DARAMA / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - YUK CHİU STANLEY KWOK / HONG KONG

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ROBERTO DE LEONARDİS / ITALY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - NGUYEN VU PHUOC / VIET NAM

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - GUOWEN HUANG / CHINA

ICS MENTION - SERDAR AKYAY / TURKEY

ICS MENTION - YUK CHİU STANLEY KWOK / HONG KONG

ICS MENTION - ATLE SVEEN / NORWAY

IAAP MENTION - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

IAAP MENTION - EMEL SEFER / CYPRUS

IAAP MENTION - LEONID GOLDIN / ISRAEL

IAAP MENTION - FEDAİ COŞKUN / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - KEITH ELGIN / UNITED KINGDOM

IAAP MENTION - AYSU SANDIKÇI / TURKEY

 

 

NATURE CATEGORY - MEDALS

FIAP GOLD MEDAL - FEDAİ COŞKUN / TURKEY

FIAP SILVER MEDAL - JOACHIM SCHMITT / GERMANY

FIAP BRONZE MEDAL - KADİR İSTİFÇİ / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI GOLD MEDAL - ANINDYA MAJUMDAR / INDIA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI SILVER MEDAL - MARİE-LAURE STONE / UNITED KINGDOM

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI BRONZE MEDAL -  ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

ICS GOLD MEDAL -  WEİ YE / CHINA

ICS SILVER MEDAL -  GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA / INDIA

ICS BRONZE MEDAL - GUOMEI YANG / CHINA

IAAP GOLD MEDAL - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

IAAP SILVER MEDAL - ANINDYA MAJUMDAR / INDIA

IAAP BRONZE MEDAL - MORATA ALEIN / FRANCE

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - SUDIP ROYCHOUDHURY / INDIA

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - MARIE-LAURE STONE / UNITED KINGDOM

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE / TURKEY

NATURE CATEGORY - MENTIONS

FIAP MENTION - BARIŞ BARLAS / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - LEİF ALVEEN / DENMARK

FIAP MENTION - JANEL VRZEL / SLOVENIA

FIAP MENTION - ATLE SVEEN / NORWAY

FIAP MENTION - WEİ YE / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - SENRONG HU / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ARİF KUĞU / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ZHANXIANG SHAO / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - JOHN CHAPMAN / AUSTRALIA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - GORAN GARBERG / SWEEDEN

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - SHENGFU JİAO / CHINA

ICS MENTION - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ / TURKEY

ICS MENTION - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE / TURKEY

ICS MENTION - BARIŞ BARLAS / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - LEENA MAIJA LİNDQVİST / FINLAND

IAAP MENTION - JOACHIM SCHMITT / GERMANY

IAAP MENTION - KADİR İSTİFÇİ / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - SUDIP ROYCHOUDHURY / INDIA

IAAP MENTION - ANINDYA MAJUMDAR / INDIA

IAAP MENTION - JOACHIM SCHMITT / GERMANY

 

CHILDREN CATEGORY - MEDALS

FIAP GOLD MEDAL - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

FIAP SILVER MEDAL - YONGHE WANG / CHINA

FIAP BRONZE MEDAL - ARİF KUĞU / TURKEY 

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI GOLD MEDAL - YUK CHİU STANLEY KWOK / HONG KONG

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI SILVER MEDAL - RIDVAN SÜSLÜ / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI BRONZE MEDAL - UĞUR AYDIN / TURKEY 

ICS GOLD MEDAL - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

ICS SILVER MEDAL - WEİ YE / CHINA

ICS BRONZE MEDAL - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

IAAP GOLD MEDAL - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

IAAP SILVER MEDAL - SEMİH AKÇA / TURKEY

IAAP BRONZE MEDAL - ANDREAS L. ANDREOU / CYPRUS

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ / TURKEY

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - JOACHIM SCHMITT / GERMANY

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - MUZAFFER TEMEL / TURKEY

 

CHILDREN CATEGORY - MENTIONS

FIAP MENTION - JİNDUO WANG / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - SUDİP ROYCHOUDHURY / INDIA

FIAP MENTION - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - FİKRİ ÖZALP / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - LİHE ZHOU / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - SAMİR ZAHİROVİC / BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - JUNXİAN GE / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - JİURU LİANG / CHINA

 

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - HAKAN YAMAN / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO 

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - WEİ YE / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - LİHE ZHOU / CHINA

ICS MENTION - AHMET BOZKURT / TURKEY

ICS MENTION - AHOUANGANVO JÉRÔME / BENİN

ICS MENTION - EMEL GÜLEY / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - AYSU SANDIKÇI / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - HEINZ PEKS / GERMANY

IAAP MENTION - MARIE-LAURE STONE / UNITED KINGDOM

IAAP MENTION - DERYA YAZAR / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - SANJOY SENGUPTA / INDIA

IAAP MENTION - GORAN GARBERG / SWEDEN

 

WEDDING CATEGORY - MEDALS

FIAP GOLD MEDAL - ATLE SVEEN / NORWAY

FIAP SILVER MEDAL - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

FIAP BRONZE MEDAL - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI GOLD MEDAL - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ / TURKEY

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI SILVER MEDAL - PİNG XU / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI BRONZE MEDAL - MORATA ALAIN / FRANCE

ICS GOLD MEDAL - SHENGFU JİAO / CHINA

ICS SILVER MEDAL - BOQİAN CUİ / CHINA

ICS BRONZE MEDAL - ERDOĞAN PURÇLUTEPE / TURKEY

IAAP GOLD MEDAL - BOQİAN CUİ / CHINA

IAAP SILVER MEDAL - TEODOR RADU PANTEA / ROMANIA

IAAP BRONZE MEDAL - BARIŞ BARLAS / TURKEY

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - MUSTAFA KÜTÜK / TURKEY

ANAPHAB SPECIAL AWARD - LEONID GOLDIN / ISRAEL

 

WEDDING CATEGORY - MENTIONS

FIAP MENTION - F. SELMA ORANSAY / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - YİLUN HUANG / CHINA

FIAP MENTION - ASIM SENGUPTA / INDIA

FIAP MENTION - RAFAEL PODOBNIK / SLOVENIA

FIAP MENTION - DERYA YAZAR / TURKEY

FIAP MENTION - NGUYEN VU PHUOC / VIET NAM

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - LİMİNG YANG / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - JİANPİNG Lİ / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - BOQUİAN CUİ / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - FUGİANG YOU / CHINA

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI MENTION - ATLE SVEEN / NORWAY

ICS MENTION - GONCA VURGUN / TURKEY

ICS MENTION - KADİR İSTİFÇİ / TURKAY

ICS MENTION - RIDVAN SÜSLÜ / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - ISTVAN KEREKES / HUNGARY

IAAP MENTION - ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA / MACAO

IAAP MENTION - EKREM ŞAHİN / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - DEPİNG ZHANG / CHINA

IAAP MENTION - GAMZE DÖNMEZ / TURKEY

IAAP MENTION - DERYA YAZAR / TURKEY

 

 

ACCEPTANCES

 

OPEN

   
 

NAME & SURNAME

TITLE

COUNTRY

       

1

Alexandrino Lei Airosa

Chinese Poker

Macao

2

Alexandrino Lei Airosa

Sutras Rain

Macao

3

Alexandrino Lei Airosa

Tea Master

Macao

4

ANDREAS L ANDREOU

Corns

Cyprus

5

ANDREAS L ANDREOU

STOP

Cyprus

6

ASIM SENGUPTA

COLOUR WINDOW

India

7

Atle Sveen

Fredau_XVI

Norway

8

Atle Sveen

Ilva_in_the_river_III

Norway

9

Aysu Sandıkçı

Siluet

Turkey

10

Aysu Sandıkçı

Blue City

Turkey

11

Barış Barlas

Behind The Fence

Turkey

12

Burak Şenbak

Net Weaver

Turkey

13

Christina Ni Dheaghaidh

Crossing the gorge

Ireland

14

Christina Ni Dheaghaidh

Take a Break

Ireland

15

Christina Ni Dheaghaidh

Urban Angles

Ireland

16

Çiğdem Urel

Balerin

Turkey

17

Çiğdem Urel

Tea

Turkey

18

Ekrem Şahin

ASURA KADIN

Turkey

19

Ekrem Şahin

Lavanta

Turkey

20

Emel Güley

AWAY

Turkey

21

Emel Güley

CRESCENT

Turkey

22

Emel Güley

PASSENGER

Turkey

23

Emel Sefer

Motherhood

Cyprus

24

Emel Sezer

IMG_18

Turkey

25

Erdoğan Purçlutepe

BALIKCI

Turkey

26

Erdoğan Purçlutepe

DEVE VE INSAN

Turkey

27

Etem Çolak

DSC5192-1

Turkey

28

Fei Chen

Solo Dance

China

29

Fuqiang You

Golden_armour_of_mountains

China

30

Goran Garberg

Loneliness

Sweeden

31

GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA

FISHING AT FLOOD

India

32

GUNTER_SCHOLTZ

VIEHSCHEIG_II

Germany

33

Guowen Huang

Busy In Morning

China

34

Guowen Huang

Fishing Woman

China

35

Hakan Bahçeci

Green

Turkey

36

Haluk Alp

FOG

Turkey

37

Haluk Alp

Game

Turkey

38

Haluk Alp

WINTER

Turkey

39

Igor Lander

UFO

Ukraine

40

Jamez Kramar

Street

Slovenia

41

JANEL VRZEL

Balcony

Slovenia

42

JANEL VRZEL

Bicycle Rider

Slovenia

43

JANEL VRZEL

Crossroads

Slovenia

44

Jianhong Zhang

Bumper Harvest

China

45

Jianhong Zhang

Sound_of_gongs_and_drums

China

46

Jinduo Wang

Horse Race

China

47

Jinduo Wang

Scrambling_for_the_sheep

China

48

Keith Elgin

WITH GRITTED TEETH

United Kingdom

49

Leoniad Goldin

BE_SEEN_BY_MILLIONS

Israel

50

Margaret Metcalfe

SARAH_3

Australia

51

Margaret Metcalfe

ANTIQUE_FRIENDS

Australia

52

Margaret Metcalfe

TRIBAL_BEAUTY_

Australia

53

Mikail Emre Darama

Different Life

Turkey

54

Mikail Emre Darama

Water Particals

Turkey

55

Muzaffer Temel

DOKUMHANE

Turkey

56

Nguyen Vu Phuoc

 

Viet Nam

57

Nguyen Vu Phuoc

Way Home

Viet Nam

58

Özge Aslankara

MG_3381

Turkey

59

Özge Aslankara

IMG_0324

Turkey

60

Ping Xu

Fire Dance

China

61

Qİ AN

Stand Erect

China

62

Guo Jing

Lonesome_boat

China

63

Rafael Podobnik

Man_with_Scythe

Slovenia

64

Rafael Podobnik

Open Air Theatre

Slovenia

65

Samir Zahirovic

Worker

Bosna & Herzegovina

66

Sanjoy Sengupta

The Facade

India

67

Semih Akça

Beyşehir

Turkey

68

Senrong Hu

Drying Nets

China

69

Senrong Hu

Fishermen_casting_net

China

70

Shengfu Jiao

Camel Shadow

China

71

Shengfu Jiao

The_One_Gale_Strike

China

72

Teodor Radu Pantea

Bazaar In Shiraz

Romania

73

Teodor Radu Pantea

Yellow & Green

Romania

74

Uğur Aydın

Huzzam Makamı

Turkey

75

Wei Ye

Overbridge

China

76

Xiping An

Red House

China

77

Xiping An

Soip of Life

China

78

Yonghe Wang

Eighty Cooking

China

79

Yuk Chiu Stanley Kwok

Water Splashed

China

80

Yuming Yang

Costume Play

China

81

Yüksel Açıkgöz

Cave

Turkey

82

Zerrin Erdilek

Carinthia_Monmastery_and_Lake

Cyprus

83

Zhanxiang Shao

Beauty in Sunset

China

84

Zhanxiang Shao

Happy Splash

China

 

 

 

PORTRAIT

   
 

NAME & SURNAME

TITLE

COUNTRY

       

1

Alexandrino Lei Airosa

HALLOWEEN_NIGHT

Macao

2

Alois Anton Wallner

ANTE_PORTAS

Austria

3

ANDREAS L ANDREOU

VIETNAMESE_OLD_MAN

Cyprus

4

ANINDYA MAJUMDAR

Prayer Time

India

5

Arif Kuğu

balikci

Turkey

6

Boqian Cui

Easy_and_comfortable

China

7

Derya Yazar

Purple And Yellow

Turkey

8

Derya Yazar

Red Cover

Turkey

9

Derya Yazar

White Hand

Turkey

10

Erdoğan Purçlutepe

TUGLA ISCISI

Turkey

11

Etem ÇOLAK

_MG_3182

Turkey

12

F. Selma Oransay

Guru

Turkey

13

F. Selma Oransay

Pause

Turkey

14

Feridun Kısmet

MAKE__TO__SADDLE

Turkey

15

Feridun Kısmet

Musician Man

Turkey

16

Fikri Özalp

The Old

Turkey

17

Fikri Özalp

View1

Turkey

18

Gonca Vurgun

Toy

Turkey

19

Gonca Vurgun

View1

Turkey

20

Guowen Huang

Potter

China

21

Hakan Bahçeci

Dede

Turkey

22

Heinz Peks

Apatani2

Germany

23

Heinz Peks

Kopfjaeger1

Germany

24

Heinz Peks

Priester2

Germany

25

Jamez Kramar

Rocker

Slovenia

26

Jamez Kramar

Bohem

Slovenia

27

Jamez Kramar

Smile

Slovenia

28

Jarmo Mantykangas

COUNTRYMAN

Finland

29

Keith Elgin

WTF

United Kingdom

30

Lale Çaktı

Old Omani

Turkey

31

Leif Alveen

Palinka_anyone

Denmark

32

Leonid Goldin

NORTHERNER

Israel

33

Lihe Zhou

Old Father

China

34

Liming Yang

Sisters

China

35

Marie-Laure Stone

Poor Lass

United Kingdom

36

MORATA Alain

NAV 4

France

37

Mustafa Kütük

IMG_18

Turkey

38

Muzaffer Temel

Shoes

Turkey

39

Neşe Arı

Namaste

Turkey

40

Paul Maher

Beautiful_Minnie

Ireland

41

Guo Jing

Deep Thinking

China

42

Guo Jing

Gazing

China

43

RADJI Soukouratou

Femme_peuhl

Benin

44

RADJI Soukouratou

Adèpte_du_vodoun

Benin

45

Rıdvan Süslü

Alone

Turkey

46

Rıdvan Süslü

Experience

Turkey

47

Rıdvan Süslü

Tree Breaking Man

Turkey

48

Roald Synnevaag

Old Man ın Banana Pub

Norway

49

Samir Zahirovic

Arnela 2

Bosna & Herzegovina

50

SANJOY SENGUPTA

POULOMI 1

India

51

Semih Akça

Sopa

Turkey

52

Senrong Hu

Woman Weaver

China

53

Sudip Roychoudhury

Pensive

India

54

Sudip Roychoudhury

Face

India

55

Sudip Roychoudhury

Old Story

India

56

TRAORE FAISSOU MOHAMED

Nature_de_la_femme

Benin

57

Uğur Aydın

Old Radio

Turkey

58

Ünsal Ödemiş

Bakış

Turkey

59

Wei Ye

Mursi Woman

China

 

 

 

 

NATURE

   
 

NAME & SURNAME

TITLE

COUNTRY

       

1

Ahmet Bozkurt

KAPDOKYA

Turkey

2

Ahmet Bozkurt

SALT LAKE

Turkey

3

Ahouanganvo Jérôme

Paysage_de_rêve

Benin

4

Arif Kuğu

Rhinos

Turkey

5

Atle Sveen

Bear on Log

Norway

6

Barış Barlas

Bırds of Egypt

Turkey

7

Christina Ni Dheaghaidh

Gannet Pair

Ireland

8

Etem Çolak

_MG_8431

Turkey

9

F. Selma Oransay

Yellowish

Turkey

10

Fedai Coşkun

Northern_Ravens

Turkey

11

Feridun Kısmet

MIGRATION

Turkey

12

Goran Garberg

Chatting Puffins

Sweden

13

Goran Garberg

Heavy Water

Sweden

14

GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA

EGGS_SURROUNDED_BY_BUGS

India

15

GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA

SNAKE PAIR

India

16

GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA

Lunch time

India

17

Gunter Scholtz

Brothers and Sısters

Germany

18

Gunter Scholtz

GLACIER WORLD

Germany

19

Gunter Scholtz

PUFFIN

Germany

20

Gunter Scholtz

WINTER TIME

Germany

21

Guomei Yang

Coversation

China

22

Guomei Yang

Jungle in May

China

23

Guomei Yang

Tenderness

China

24

Hakan Bahçeci

Sis

Turkey

25

Hammer Franz

RAUBADLER02

Austria

26

Heinz Peks

ausgetrocknet

Germany

27

Heinz Peks

Kuechenschelle

Germany

28

Igor Lander

Frontier_guards

Ukraine

29

Igor Lander

Sea Ape

Ukraine

30

Istvan Kerekes

Bearded_reedling

Hungary

31

Jarmo Mantykangas

My Place

Finland

32

Jarmo Mantykangas

Water Fun

Finland

33

Jianping Li

Spring Story

China

34

Jianxin Sun

Go over the snow

China

35

Joachim Schmitt

TEAMBESPRECHUNG

Germany

36

Junxian Ge

The_cranes_symbolize_Longevity

China

37

Kadir İstifçi

HARMONY

Turkey

38

Leena-Maija Lindqvist

Odocoileus_virginia4-nus_male

Finland

39

Lihe Zhou

Autumn

China

40

Muzaffer Temel

Meke

Turkey

41

Paul Maher

Red_deer_Stag_in_the_Rain

Ireland

42

Paul Maher

Robin In The Snow

Ireland

43

Rafael Podobnik

Wonderful_Nature

Slovenia

44

Roald Synnevaag

ATLANTIC_TERN

Norway

45

SANJOY SENGUPTA

KUANG SI FALLS

India

46

Semih Akça

Canlılar

Turkey

47

Senrong Hu

Care

China

48

Senrong Hu

Caring

China

49

Senrong Hu

Mother

China

50

Shengfu Jiao

The snowy day

China

51

Sudip Roychoudhury

Protectıon

India

52

Ünsal Ödemiş

Yellow

Turkey

53

Xiping An

Namjagbrawa

China

54

Yuk Chiu Stanley Kwok

Lake_Baikal_Calving

China

55

Zerrin Erdilek

Dragonfly

Cyprus

56

Zhanxiang Shao

Galloping_at_full_speed

China

 

 

CHILDREN

   
 

NAME & SURNAME

TITLE

COUNTRY

       

1

Alexandrino Lei Airosa

LOOKING_FOR_MY_HORSE

Macao

2

Ahouanganvo Jérôme

Salut_les_amis

Benin

3

Aysu Sandıkçı

 

Turkey

4

Boqian Cui

Children_play_Lusheng

China

5

Burak Şenbak

I can not play

Turkey

6

Çiğdem Urel

Biber

Turkey

7

Derya Yazar

Sad Look

Turkey

8

Feridun Kısmet

Children Masai

Turkey

9

Fikri Özalp

Spa

Turkey

10

Gamze Dönmez

Children

Turkey

11

GUNTER_SCHOLTZ

BAVARIAN_BOY

Germany

12

Haluk Alp

Children Wınter

Turkey

13

Heinz Peks

Spielplatz

Germany

14

Jianhong Zhang

Inheritance

China

15

Jianping Li

Soak_up_the_morning_light

China

16

John Chapman

Jomphu_See_Saw

Australia

17

John Chapman

Two Children India

Australia

18

Lale Çaktı

Water Games

Turkey

19

Lihe Zhou

My Lunch

China

20

Marie-Laure Stone

Victorian_child

United Kingdom

21

Mikail Emre Darama

Being A Child

Turkey

22

Mustafa Kütük

Çocuk 3

Turkey

23

Neşe Arı

IMG

Turkey

24

Özge Aslankara

IMG_0140

Turkey

25

Özge Aslankara

IMG_4384

Turkey

26

Paul Maher

My Ball

Ireland

27

Rafael Podobnik

Mixed_Feelings

Slovenia

28

Semih Akça

Horoz

Turkey

29

Semih Akça

Sevgi

Turkey

30

Sudip Roychoudhry

Children Our world

India

31

Wei Ye

Hamer Child

China

32

Wei Ye

Poor_children_share_households

China

33

Yuk Chiu Stanley Kwok

Spark_Rain

China

34

Yuk Chiu Stanley Kwok

Street_stalls

China

 

 

WEDDING

   
 

NAME & SURNAME

TITLE

COUNTRY

       

1

ANINDYA MAJUMDAR

Haldi Ceremony

India

2

ANINDYA MAJUMDAR

Just Married

India

3

Atle Sveen

Burned_rubber_and_newlyweds

Norway

4

Atle Sveen

Hanna

Norway

5

Barış Barlas

Wedding Bride

Turkey

6

Barış Barlas

Wedding

Turkey

7

Deping Zhang

Narrow_lane_scenery

China

8

Derya Yazar

Henna Night

Turkey

9

Erdoğan Purçlutepe

Balonlar

Turkey

10

F. Selma Oransay

Stairs

Turkey

11

Fedai Coşkun

Don' forget the flower

Turkey

12

Feridun Kısmet

Wedding

Turkey

13

Gamze Dönmez

Wedding

Turkey

14

Gonca Vurgun

Duak

Turkey

15

Igor Lander

The Last Wedding Call

Ukraine

16

Istvan Kerekes

Viola And david

Hungary

17

Jarmo Mantykangas

FALLEN_ANGEL

Finland

18

Junxian Ge

the_last_wedding_in_ancient_village

China

19

Kadir İstifçi

Bride

Turkey

20

Leena-Maija Lindqvist

Wedding_couple

Finland

21

Leena-Maija Lindqvist

Wedding_couple_and_bridesmaids

Finland

22

Leena-Maija Lindqvist

Wedding Couple 2

Finland

23

Lihe Zhou

Dong_Folk_Activity

China

24

Lihe Zhou

Rural_happy_event

China

25

Ping Xu

Desert Wedding

China

26

Serdar Akyay

Wedding

Turkey

27

Shengfu Jiao

Adore

China

28

Shengfu Jiao

Holding

China

29

Teodor Radu Pantea

Wedding In Varanasi

Romania

30

Wei Ye

Mysterious_Escorting

China

31

Yüksel Açıkgöz

Flower

Turkey

32

Yüksel Açıkgöz

wedding

Turkey

33

Zerrin Erdilek

Little Bride

Cyprus

34

Zhenjuan Chen

Miao_Ethnic_Marriage 1

China

35

Zhenjuan Chen

Miao_Ethnic_Marriage 2

China

36

Zhenjuan Chen

Miao_Ethnic_Marriage 3

China