Fotograf Yarışmalar

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI KARDEŞ DERNEKLER FOTOĞRAF YARIŞMASI



 

SİLLE SANAT SARAYI

BROTHER CLUBS

PHOTOGRTAPHY COMPETITION

 

GENERAL RULES:

·        Competition is open for SSS members and all members of Brother Clubs..

·        Title: OPEN. (Color, B&W or Monochrome.)

·        It is free for all techniques.

·        Each member can upload maximum 4 photographs.

·        No entry fee. It is free.

·        Maksimum size of large side of images will be 2100 pixels and 300 dpi. Each file can not be larger then 3,5 MB.

·        You can upload the images from our website http://www.sillesanat.com/Fotograf_Yarismalari/sille-sanat-sarayi-kardes-dernekler-fotograf-yarismasi_123

 

AWARDS:

·        First Award: Sille Sanat Sarayı Gold Medal

·        Second Award – Sille Sanat Sarayı Silver Medal

·        Third Award  – Sille Sanat Sarayı Bronze Medal

·        6 pieces Sille Sanat Sarayı Mentions

·        Mersin OLBA Fotoğraf Derneği – MOF Special Award

·        Gaziantep İpekyolu Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – GİFSAD Special Award

·        Kıbrıs Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – KIFSAD Special Award

·        Afyon Frig Fotoğraf Derneği – AFFD Special Award

·        Siverek Fotoğraf Sanatı Derneği – SİVSAD Special Award

·        Ankara Fotoğraf Derneği – AFD Special Award

·        6 Pieces FIAP AUSPICES MEDALS – (One medal for most succesfull member of each Brother Club)

ACCEPTANCES:

·        15 Photographs will be accepted for exhibition. Exhibition and award ceremony will be in Siverek at SİVSAD Salon.

·         

·        JURY MEMBERS:

·        Selma DEMİRKOL - MOF

·        M. Turgut KIRKGÖZ - GİFSAD

·       Mustafa GÜLOĞLU - SİVSAD

 

CALENDER:

·        Closing Date: 23 October 2016

·        Jury Meeting: 28 October 2016

·        Exhibition and Award Ceremony: In November  – at Siverek by the organization of Siverek Photography Club..

 

SPECIAL RULES:

·        All SSS members will receive +1 point for their participations to use for SSS distinctions.

·        SSS members will receive +3 points for their each award to use for SSS distinctions..

·        SSS members will receive +2 points for each accepted work to us efor SSS distinctions.

·        Exhibition opening ceremony and award ceremony will be at Siverek by the organization of Siverek Photography Association.

·       THIS COMPETITION IS A COMMON ORGANIZATION OF SİLLE SANAT SARAYI and SİVEREK PHOTOGRAPHY ASSOCIATION – SİVSAD FOR 2016 as BROTHER CLUBS.

 

ORGANISATION COMMITTEE:

·        Ferit AKÇALI - SİVSAD

·        A. Hikmet AVCI – MOF

·        Şadiye YILMAZ BİLİR - SSS

 


Katılımcı Listesi

1 - YUSUF EYYÜP SARI - TÜRKİYE
2 - AYLİN ERÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
3 - LEVENT RASTGELDİ - TÜRKİYE
4 - MEHMET SUMER - TÜRKİYE
5 - HASAN DURUCAN - TÜRKİYE
6 - HASAN HULKİ MURADİ - TÜRKİYE
7 - TAHSİN ALTINOK - TÜRKİYE
8 - PELİN ATİLLA - TÜRKİYE
9 - DERYA YAZAR - TÜRKİYE
10 - MEHMET ULUYURT - TÜRKİYE
11 - SERCAN SAMANCİ - TÜRKİYE
12 - ADEM AĞUŞ - TÜRKİYE
13 - ARİF MİLETLİ - TÜRKİYE
14 - TEBERİK KÖLGELİ - TÜRKİYE
15 - AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ - TÜRKİYE
16 - FÜSUN SARIGÜL USTA - TÜRKİYE
17 - MUSTAFA USTA - TÜRKİYE
18 - BÜNYAMİN ÇADIRCI - TÜRKİYE
19 - MEHMET KILIÇOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
20 - MURAT BERKYUREK - TÜRKİYE
21 - FİKRİYE ER - TÜRKİYE
22 - RAMAZAN - TÜRKİYE
23 - MUSA DALMAZ - TÜRKİYE
24 - ÜNSAL ÖDEMİŞ - TÜRKİYE
25 - SÜLEYMAN CANDAN - TÜRKİYE
26 - ÖZGÜR ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
27 - LALE ÇAKTI - TÜRKİYE
28 - SALİM ŞİMŞEK - TÜRKİYE
29 - BUKET OZATAY - CYPRUS
30 - M.HADİYE ATEŞ - TÜRKİYE
31 - EKREM ŞAHİN - TÜRKİYE
32 - TAYFUN KEÇECİOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
33 - MEHMET AKİF GÖKYOKUŞ - TÜRKİYE
34 - MUSTAFA KILIÇ - TÜRKİYE
35 - HASAN GEDİK - TÜRKİYE
36 - FATMA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
37 - ENES TOP - TÜRKİYE
38 - MUZAFFER EROL - TÜRKİYE
39 - RABIA BUDAK - TÜRKİYE
40 - ABDULLAH APAN - TÜRKİYE
41 - MEHMET ASLAN - TÜRKİYE
42 - İLKNUR ATLI - TÜRKİYE
43 - SEVİM ESER - TÜRKİYE
44 - ERMAN KIRANKAYA - TÜRKİYE
45 - SUDIP ROYCHOUDHURY - INDİA
46 - RAFİK KEHALİ - ALGERİA
47 - THEO LANDMAN - SOUTH AFRİCA
48 - DERVİŞ ÖZCAN - TÜRKİYE
49 - NGUYEN VU PHUOC - VİET NAM
50 - YEKİNİ DJOUBEROU - BENİN
51 - NAHİDE DOĞRUÖZ - TÜRKİYE
52 - TUĞBA ÇİÇEK - TÜRKİYE
53 - NAZMİ BAYGUTOĞLU - TÜRKİYE
54 - NESE ARİ - TÜRKİYE
55 - EBRU YANAR - TÜRKİYE
56 - EMRE YANAR - TÜRKİYE
57 - HİDAYET TAYAR - TÜRKİYE
58 - YÜKSEL AÇIKGÖZ - TÜRKİYE
59 - MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ - TÜRKİYE
60 - SEÇKİN YENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
61 - JOHN LAW - UNİTED KİNGDOM
62 - NİHAL SAKARYA - CYPRUS
63 - ATANUR SEVİM - TÜRKİYE
64 - OSMAN ÖZKOL - TÜRKİYE
65 - BARIŞ BARLAS - TÜRKİYE
66 - EMEL SEFER - CYPRUS
67 - SEDAT BASMACI - TÜRKİYE
68 - VOLKAN İSPİR - TÜRKİYE
69 - FERİT AKÇALI - TÜRKİYE
70 - HARUN ÇİFTÇİ - TÜRKİYE
71 - HALİL YEMENİCİ - TÜRKİYE
72 - HÜSEYİN SARIKAYA - TÜRKİYE
73 - DUYGU GÜNAL - TÜRKİYE
74 - MEHMET SALİH ÇAKMAK - TÜRKİYE
75 - MUSTAFA DEMİR - TÜRKİYE
76 - NOOR AHMED GELAL - BANGLADESH
77 - ZERİN ERDİLEK - CYPRUS
78 - ABDULLAH HAKAN LALE - TÜRKİYE
79 - MUSTAFA EVİRGEN - CYPRUS
80 - MUSTAFA KARAEL - TÜRKİYE
81 - OĞUZ İPÇİ - TÜRKİYE
82 - ZEKA BAYDAR - CYPRUS
83 - DERYA ARIKAN - TÜRKİYE
84 - ÖZLEM GÜN BİNGÖL - TÜRKİYE
85 - SELMA KILIÇARSLAN - TÜRKİYE
86 - BAŞAK BALKAN - TÜRKİYE
87 - AYLA MERTTÜRK - CYPRUS
88 - RAJDEEP BİSWAS - INDİA
89 - YUSUF DÜNDAR - TÜRKİYE
90 - ÖZLEM TECEREN - TÜRKİYE
91 - HÜSEYİN TECEREN - TÜRKİYE
92 - BERKANT AKBULAK - TÜRKİYE
93 - AHMET DAĞBAŞI - CYPRUS
94 - CENGİZHAN EMRE - TÜRKİYE
95 - VELİ AYDOGDU - TÜRKİYE
96 - ÖMERÜL FARUK KİPRİK - TÜRKİYE
97 - FARUK KORAY - TÜRKİYE
98 - HASSAN ALTAİF - BAHRAİN
99 - MEHMET B. TÜRKELMAN - CYPRUS
100 - MURAT OZCELİK - TÜRKİYE
101 - NİLGÜN ÇOLAKOĞLU - CYPRUS
102 - DENİZ ŞENGÜL - TÜRKİYE
103 - TOLGA ÖZDEMİR - TÜRKİYE
104 - ADEM KAVAZ - CYPRUS
105 - GÖKHAN ŞEN - TÜRKİYE
106 - LATİF KOYUNSATAN - TÜRKİYE
107 - AYŞE EREN - TÜRKİYE
108 - NEDİM ÖZGÜVERCİN - TÜRKİYE
109 - İSMAİL DEĞİRMENCİ - TÜRKİYE
110 - GÜLAY ERKAN - TÜRKİYE
111 - HAİTHAM AL FARSİ - OMAN
112 - SEDAT BUĞA - TÜRKİYE
113 - GAZİ AYDIN - TÜRKİYE
114 - MURAT DÜŞ - TÜRKİYE
115 - MEHMET EROL - TÜRKİYE
116 - RAMAZAN DARI - TÜRKİYE
117 - COŞKUN ÇINAR - TÜRKİYE
118 - AKIN ACAR - TÜRKİYE
119 - ERHAN DAYI - TÜRKİYE
120 - HÜLYA ERGÜL KAZIL - TÜRKİYE